Winter Season 2014-15 Eval Promotion

Check the table below to see if your child has been promoted to a different class level.

If your child’s name is not listed below, they should register for the same class level they are currently in. (Our program curriculum is built to train different skills throughout the seasons of our year. We expect most students to be in a level for a year so that they can learn these skillshowever, some students will progress to a new level before completing a full year.) 

Evaluations are only performed on the scheduled week of each season. If your child was not present for this class, you will need your coach’s recommendation to register for an alternate evaluation.

If your child has been promoted, please contact our office for open class times in their new level! (440) 834-0800.

[ezcol_1half] [colorbutton href=”#classtable” label=”See Open Classes” style=”purple”]

 

[/ezcol_1half]
[ezcol_1half_end] [colorbutton href=”/register-for-classes” label=”Easy Register Online”] [/ezcol_1half_end]

Winter Season 2014-15 Eval Promotions

StudentWinter Season ClassPromoted To: (not including Tuesdays)
Alaina MurphyMinilightsSpotlights
Alex PageMoonlightsDawnlights
Alissa HogueBeginner TumblingIntermediate Tumbling
Alivia SudnickMoonlightsDawnlights
Allison RichardsSpotlightsHighlights
Anistyn WilliamsHighlightsSparklers
Anna FashingMoonlightsDawnlights
Audrey CifernoHomeschool DawnlightStarlights
Audrey KucharsonMinilightsSpotlights
Avery LoveBeginner TumblingIntermediate Tumbling
Braden DavenportRocketsNeptunes
Brooke VerbicMinilightsSpotlights
Brynley KitzmillerSpotlightsHighlights
Camila AngelSpotlightsHighlights
Delana KelloggBeginner TumblingIntermediate Tumbling
Faith BromfieldIntermediate TumblingAdvanced Tumbling
Gavin BunkerRocketsNeptunes
Grace LambertSpotlightsMoonlights
Grace LambertBeginner TumblingIntermediate Tumbling
Haley BarnettSpotlightsHighlights
Hannah HaysDawnlightsStarlights
Helaina EdgarHomeschool StarlightPassed Starlight Eval
Isabella EricsonMoonlightsDawnlights
Isabella KovalskiMinilightsSpotlights
Isabella PaulicSpotlightsHighlights
Jillian PlavcanMinilightsSpotlights
Julia MeikleMinilightsSpotlights
Juliana LeikalaSpotlightsHighlights
Kyla O'BrienMinilightsSpotlights
Kylie MurphyMoonlightsDawnlights
Kylie SmithMoonlightsDawnlights
Lauren DorkaBeginner TumblingIntermediate Tumbling
Louisa PiotrkowskiDawnlightsStarlights
Madison GardellaMoonlightsDawnlights
Madison MoncoveishIntermediate TumblingAdvanced Tumbling
McKayla MillerMinilightsSpotlights
Reagan MahanSpotlightsHighlights
Ryleigh DusenburyBeginner TumblingIntermediate Tumbling
Tristen BrownfieldRocketsNeptunes
Vera LebenMinilightsSpotlights
Zeke LeshovskyDynamitesExploders

Class Openings As Of 3/9/15

ProgramClass NameCoach(es)Openings
Boys GymnasticsExploders Thursday 4:10pmArnold, Judah2
Boys GymnasticsExploders Tuesday 4:15pmPavilonis, Christian1
Boys GymnasticsExploders Wednesday 9:00amArnold, Judah6
Boys GymnasticsHomeschool Rockets Thursday 2:45pmArnold, Judah Pavilonis, Zach1
Boys GymnasticsNeptunes Monday 5:30 pmDingman, Mike3
Boys GymnasticsRockets Thursday 4:10 pmPavilonis, Christian1
Boys GymnasticsRockets Tuesday 5:30 pmPavilonis, Christian3
Boys GymnasticsRockets Wednesday 6:10 pmDingman, Mike8
Girls GymnasticsDawnlights Saturday 9:45amBennington, Mackenzie3
Girls GymnasticsDawnlights Thursday 5:45pmTopalian, Maggie2
Girls GymnasticsDawnlights Tuesday 4:30pmBennington, Mackenzie Topalian, Maggie3
Girls GymnasticsDawnlights Wednesday 7:00pmShantery, Brianne3
Girls GymnasticsHomeschool Dawnlight/Starlight Thursday 2:15pmLeshovsky, Jim Arnold, Andrew5
Girls GymnasticsSparklers Thursday 4:10pmLeshovsky, Jim6
Girls GymnasticsSparklers Wednesday 6:30pmPrince, Taylor1
Girls GymnasticsStarlights Wednesday 7:00 pmDulka, Stephanie5
PreschoolHighlights Monday 4:30pmBennington, Mackenzie Rhodes, Breanna4
PreschoolHighlights Saturday 12:30pmLeshovsky, Jim8
PreschoolSpotlights Monday 5:55pmLove, Allison Rhodes, Breanna2
PreschoolSpotlights Saturday 9:55amLeshovsky, Jim1
PreschoolSpotlights Thursday 1:15 pmArnold, Judah8
PreschoolSpotlights Thursday 6:40 pmLove, Allison3
PreschoolSpotlights Tuesday 9:55amPrince, Taylor5
PreschoolSpotlights Wednesday 4:30 pmShantery, Brianne Wilson, Caitlyn1
TumblingAdvanced Tumbling Thursday 7:15pmLeshovsky, Jim2
TumblingIntermediate Tumbling Monday 4:00pmShantery, Brianne Dulka, Stephanie4
TumblingIntermediate Tumbling Thursday 4:00pmArnold, Andrew5
TumblingIntermediate Tumbling Wednesday 7:15pmArnold, Andrew2

 

[ezcol_1half]

[colorbutton href=”/register-for-classes” label=”Easy Register Online” style=”green”] [/ezcol_1half] [ezcol_1half_end]

[colorbutton href=”tel:440-834-0800″ label=”Or Call (440) 834-0800″ style=”purple”] [/ezcol_1half_end]

Click to see a Map of the Emeth Progressional Program:

Classes Map

By | 2016-11-08T20:22:06+00:00 March 9th, 2015|Uncategorized|0 Comments